Translate

Staff Directory

Staff Search

Administration

Todd Corsetti

Todd Corsetti

PRINCIPAL
Rebecca Bair

Rebecca Bair

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Rodney Barraclough

Rodney Barraclough

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Greg Therrien

Greg Therrien

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Elisa Bennett

Elisa Bennett

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Kristy Giles

Kristy Giles

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Traci Isaak

Traci Isaak

ACCOUNTING ASSISTANT I
Mary Monahan

Mary Monahan

REGISTRAR
Sue Neeway

Sue Neeway

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
David Plancarte Solorio

David Plancarte Solorio

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Brooks Weishan-Miller

Brooks Weishan-Miller

ACCOUNTING ASSISTANT III
Meghan Oloughlin

Meghan Oloughlin

NURSE

Student Services

Laura Angelel

Laura Angelel

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Eric Apalategui

Eric Apalategui

SPECIAL EDUCATION WORK EXPERIENCE TEACHER
Anne Bafaro

Anne Bafaro

COUNSELOR
Nicole Barish

Nicole Barish

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Brooke Davidson

Brooke Davidson

COUNSELOR
Matthew Davis

Matthew Davis

STRUCTURED LEARNING CENTER
Wade Foidel

Wade Foidel

CAMPUS SUPERVISOR
Valerie Helm

Valerie Helm

ACADEMY LEARNING CENTER
Jeremiah Hubbard

Jeremiah Hubbard

SOCIAL STUDIES, INTERNATIONAL BACCALAUREATE COORDINATOR
Jacy Jukkala

Jacy Jukkala

COUNSELOR
Mariana Knifer

Mariana Knifer

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Thomas Lathrop

Thomas Lathrop

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Erik Masem

Erik Masem

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Brooke Mayo

Brooke Mayo

BIO/CHEM/PHY, INTERNATIONAL BACCALAUREATE COORDINATOR
Susan Mishkin

Susan Mishkin

COLLEGE & CAREER SPECIALIST
David Nelson

David Nelson

COUNSELOR
Emily O'quinn

Emily O'quinn

COUNSELOR
Daniel Pollock

Daniel Pollock

CAMPUS SUPERVISOR
Rebecca Ponce

Rebecca Ponce

PSYCHOLOGIST
Lisa Rouse

Lisa Rouse

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Megan Schmidt

Megan Schmidt

COUNSELOR
Priscilla Smith

Priscilla Smith

PSYCHOLOGIST
Freda Stanton

Freda Stanton

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Brenda Teich

Brenda Teich

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Jeffrey Thomas

Jeffrey Thomas

CAMPUS SUPERVISOR
April Van Winkle

April Van Winkle

INDEPENDENT SKILLS CENTER
Andrew Witt

Andrew Witt

COUNSELOR

Teachers

Angela Baldino

Angela Baldino

VOCAL MUSIC, SECONDARY TEACHER
Rebecca Barrett

Rebecca Barrett

MATH TEACHER, EVENING ACADEMY TEACHER
Trish Beckius

Trish Beckius

MATH TEACHER
Suzanne Botelho

Suzanne Botelho

MATH TEACHER
Todd Brown

Todd Brown

SOCIAL STUDIES
Patrick Buckhalter

Patrick Buckhalter

CTE BUSINESS MANAGEMENT, CTE MARKETING
Bradley Cameron

Bradley Cameron

LANGUAGE ARTS
Whitney Daley

Whitney Daley

ART
Justin Denham

Justin Denham

SOCIAL STUDIES
Charlotte Denis

Charlotte Denis

BIO/CHEM/PHY, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Jessica Dowell

Jessica Dowell

MATH TEACHER
Jalen Drath

Jalen Drath

EVENING ACADEMY TEACHER, SECONDARY TEACHER
Kendra Ehrhart

Kendra Ehrhart

LANGUAGE ARTS
Jason Engilis

Jason Engilis

ART
Michael Fleming

Michael Fleming

SPANISH
Ryan Fobert

Ryan Fobert

CTE BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
John Gaffney

John Gaffney

PE/HEALTH
Rosa E Garcia

Rosa E Garcia

SPANISH
Kimberley Gibson

Kimberley Gibson

MATH TEACHER
Nicholas Godsmark

Nicholas Godsmark

LANGUAGE ARTS
Kevin Goff

Kevin Goff

LANGUAGE ARTS, DRAMA
Sarah Graves

Sarah Graves

ART
William Gustafson

William Gustafson

PE/HEALTH
Azucena Hernandez

Azucena Hernandez

MATH TEACHER
Dustin Hewitt

Dustin Hewitt

CTE BUSINESS MANAGEMENT
Jennifer Hicks

Jennifer Hicks

PE/HEALTH, SECONDARY TEACHER, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Bradford Hill

Bradford Hill

BIO/CHEM/PHY, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Jeremiah Hubbard

Jeremiah Hubbard

SOCIAL STUDIES, INTERNATIONAL BACCALAUREATE COORDINATOR
Jennifer Hunter

Jennifer Hunter

LANGUAGE ARTS
Ryan Johnson

Ryan Johnson

MATH TEACHER
Jody Jones

Jody Jones

LANGUAGE ARTS
Trevis Karper

Trevis Karper

CTE ENGINEERING AND DESIGN
Juveria Khan

Juveria Khan

SPANISH
Dustin King

Dustin King

LANGUAGE ARTS
Kimberly Kissinger

Kimberly Kissinger

SPANISH
Blake Kuroiwa

Blake Kuroiwa

BIO/CHEM/PHY, SECONDARY TEACHER
Deborah Kurtz

Deborah Kurtz

LANGUAGE ARTS
Christina Lumpkin

Christina Lumpkin

MATH TEACHER
John Mannion

John Mannion

SOCIAL STUDIES, PE
Becky Martin

Becky Martin

LANGUAGE ARTS
Gina Martinich

Gina Martinich

FRENCH
Michael Matthews

Michael Matthews

BIO/CHEM/PHY
Brooke Mayo

Brooke Mayo

BIO/CHEM/PHY, INTERNATIONAL BACCALAUREATE COORDINATOR
Matthew Mccollum

Matthew Mccollum

BIO/CHEM/PHY
Camden Mcfarland

Camden Mcfarland

PE/HEALTH
Eric Mcguire

Eric Mcguire

SOCIAL STUDIES
Stephen Mills

Stephen Mills

BIO/CHEM/PHY
Kaleb Mitchell

Kaleb Mitchell

BIO/CHEM/PHY
Rita Morgan

Rita Morgan

SOCIAL STUDIES
Daniel Munson

Daniel Munson

SOCIAL STUDIES
Gabor Muskat

Gabor Muskat

SOCIAL STUDIES
Yvonne Nicolay

Yvonne Nicolay

SIGN LANGUAGE
Kathryn Noah

Kathryn Noah

LANGUAGE ARTS
Jordan Nuss

Jordan Nuss

BIO/CHEM/PHY
Tamara Ottum

Tamara Ottum

ART
Emily Penland

Emily Penland

PE/HEALTH
Melissa Pettitt

Melissa Pettitt

MATH TEACHER
Brett Phillips

Brett Phillips

PE/HEALTH
Sara Pinkerton

Sara Pinkerton

LANGUAGE ARTS
Grant Piros

Grant Piros

LANGUAGE ARTS
Jasmine Quang

Jasmine Quang

MATH TEACHER
Julie Ray

Julie Ray

LANGUAGE ARTS, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Erik Reinholt

Erik Reinholt

ACTIVITY COORDINATOR
Claire Reneau

Claire Reneau

FRENCH
Terrance Richesin

Terrance Richesin

CTE SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT, CTE COMPUTER SCIENCE
Liza Rosas Bustos

Liza Rosas Bustos

SPANISH
Rosalinda Rothenberger

Rosalinda Rothenberger

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Steven Sanderson

Steven Sanderson

SOCIAL STUDIES
Jomae Sica

Jomae Sica

BIO/CHEM/PHY
Collin Soderberg-Chase

Collin Soderberg-Chase

SOCIAL STUDIES
Bryan Sorenson

Bryan Sorenson

ATHLETIC COORDINATOR, SECONDARY TEACHER
Lesley Stevens

Lesley Stevens

BIO/CHEM/PHY
Matthew Stevens

Matthew Stevens

SOCIAL STUDIES
Sara Taylor

Sara Taylor

BIO/CHEM/PHY
James Testa

James Testa

SOCIAL STUDIES, SECONDARY TEACHER
Sarah Watters

Sarah Watters

PE
Lisa Weisenfluh

Lisa Weisenfluh

CTE HOSPITALITY AND TOURISM
Lora Wells

Lora Wells

CTE HOSPITALITY AND TOURISM
Susan Winner

Susan Winner

MATH TEACHER, SECONDARY TEACHER
Jeremy Zander

Jeremy Zander

BAND

Para Educators

Jacquelyn Borr

Jacquelyn Borr

Gail Cavanaugh

Gail Cavanaugh

Neyfi Dominguez Can

Neyfi Dominguez Can

Linda Mathis

Linda Mathis

Frances Mclinden

Frances Mclinden

Kyle Mcomie

Kyle Mcomie

Jeanine Orme

Jeanine Orme

Mark Ragsdale

Mark Ragsdale

Lindzey Ramos

Lindzey Ramos

Edward Suncin

Edward Suncin

Isabelle Wardrop

Isabelle Wardrop

Andrea Warren

Andrea Warren

Eric Wilson

Eric Wilson

Nutrition Services

Natalie Hastings

Natalie Hastings

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Joan Kemp

Joan Kemp

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Tsui Yee Tweety Lam

Tsui Yee Tweety Lam

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Christy Locke

Christy Locke

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD III
Duyen Nguyen

Duyen Nguyen

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT II
Hang Nguyen

Hang Nguyen

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Angela Potts

Angela Potts

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I

Custodial

Hector Aguilar

Hector Aguilar

MAINTENANCE CUSTODIAN III
Veronica Contreras Bazante

Veronica Contreras Bazante

CUSTODIAN I
Jonathan Guerrero Morales

Jonathan Guerrero Morales

CUSTODIAN I
Kati Mulcahy

Kati Mulcahy

CUSTODIAN I
Andrew Phillips

Andrew Phillips

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN III
Yoani Rodriguez Martinez

Yoani Rodriguez Martinez

CUSTODIAN I
Stephanie Stewart

Stephanie Stewart

CUSTODIAN I
Shauna Trussell

Shauna Trussell

CUSTODIAN I